T R A I N I N G S P L A N

 

Montag

Zeit: 16.20-18.00 Uhr
Trainer: Dani, Hannes, Friedrich, Melvin, Lea S.
Springer: Anja, Fabienne, Stefanie S.
 
Mara Fiebig, Pia Freis, Elisabeth Kandler, Anastasia Orechow,
Eric Kolbe, Phoebe Knorr, Anna Orechow, Afina Papadopoulou,
Emilia Kubitza, Lana Lipa, Amy Meinicke, Tamara Pannach,
Leoni Meinicke, Neele Sachs, Zoi Rackwitz, Vanessa Darbritz,
Nele Sobius, Lean Vetter, Viktoria Papadopoulou, Milo Fiebig,
Melina Hecker, Mato Woetzel, Muna Woetzel, Jette Pospischil,
Marissa Balzuweit

 

Dienstag

Zeit: 16:20-18:00 Uhr
     
Mia Herrmann, Kira Erth Nekl Sophie
Evelin Frescher, Lara Höntzsch WeNa Vivi


Zeit: 16:20-19:30 Uhr
     
Ruby Mumm, Paula Radig Nakl II Vivi
Leni Sittner, Charlotte Kaus Nakl I Vivi
Chantal Fritzsche, Marie Ließ Nakl I Eva
Leticia Bursian, Payton Zimmer Nakl II Eva
Paul Schlaffke, Stacy Gretzschel Nakl I Eva
Jeremy Fritzsche, Charleen Zimmer Nakl I Sophie
     
Jamie Lee Wolff, Lilli Bischoff, Anna Paul Nakl I Sophie
Mara Tuchscherer, Lara Krellig, Ella Mertgen Nakl I Lea R.


Zeit: 17:50-19:30 Uhr
     
Maxi Mumm, Feline Mandl Nakl II Vivi

 

Donnerstag

Zeit: 16.20-18.00 Uhr/17.50-19.30 Uhr
alle Vorschüler
 
  Sarah, Anja, Hella, Francine, Jessica, Fabienne
 
 

Zeit: 16.20-18.00 Uhr
     
Lia Brillowski, Rachel Bela Nekl Sophie
Sophie Lehmann, Mia Schneider WeNa Malin
     
Alina Dehn, Finya Scheffler, Anni Oppel Nekl Lea R.
Marika Ertel, Helena Schenk, Eni Heinicke Nekl Vivi
 

Zeit: 16.20-19.30 Uhr
     
Tabea Heinze, Zoe Pieritz Nakl Dani
Marvin Heinrich, Selma Tippmann Nakl Sophie
     
Juliet Finke, Eva Berger, Hanna Kutschke Nakl Vivi
Juliane Werner, Elisabeth Berger, Emilia Voß Nakl Sophie
Maxi Kröckel, Emilia Dudek, Lana Leticia Rößler Nakl Dani
Larissa Golze, Angelique Krausch, Elisabeth Kaus Nakl Vivi
 

Zeit: 17.50-19.30 Uhr
     
Leni Scheffler, Vivien Engler Nekl Lea R.
Maxi Mumm, Feline Mandl Nakl Vivi
     
Fiona Finke, Lara Brosien, Luisa Rosche Nekl Dani
Lilly Tippmann, Emelie Kutschke, Lina-Sue Müller WeNa Vivi
 

Samstag | nach Absprache

Zeit: 8.00-12.00 Uhr
alle (Auftrittstraining)
Formationstraining nach Absprache
   

 

Unsere Springer

Peter, Stefanie K., Anett, Anne, Chrissi, Paula