T R A I N I N G S P L A N

 

Montag

Zeit: 16.30-18.00 Uhr
Springer: Hannes, Lea R.    
     
Josefine Rehfeld, Tamara Barthel Nekl Francine
Chiara Kaluzny, Vanessa Darbritz Nekl Larissa
Jeremy Fritzsche, Charleen Zimmer Nekl Stefanie
Eni Stickel, Ronja Eckhardt WeNa Anja
Amelie Kose, Lara Renée Höntzsch Nakl Sarah, Stefanie
     
Mara Fiebig, Lana Lipa, Jordyn Kolbe Nekl Nicole
Sophie Degenhardt, Fabienne Grönert, Hannah Krumbiegel Nekl Fabienne
Lara Krellig, Evelin Frescher, Polly Strohschein WENA Malin
Milena Brandt, Sophie Schenk, Feline Mandl Nakl Stefanie

 

Dienstag

Zeit: 16:30-18:00 Uhr
Springer: Hannes, Sarah    
     
Leni Sittner, Charlotte Kaus Nekl Vivi
Elisabeth Kandler, Sophia Rosche Nekl Friedrich
Chantal Fritzsche, Marie Ließ WENA Eva
Sophie Lehmann, Marissa Balzuweit WENA Melvin
Fabienne Jeschek, Fiona Finke Nakl Lea R.
Angelique Krausch, Payton Zimmer Nakl Vivi
     
Lia Brillowski, Mia Herrmann, Ella Mertgen Nekl Anja
Finnja Jeschek, Ida Wundersich, Lara Brosien Nekl Lea W.
Leni Scheffler, Finya Scheffler, Lina-Sue Müller Nekl Francine


Zeit: 18:00-19:30 Uhr
Springer: Hannes    
     
Leonie Haase, Mia Schneider Nekl Lea R.
Leticia Bursian, Selma Tippmann WENA Eva
Maxi Mumm, Feline Mandl Nakl Vivi, Friedi
Nick Breitner, Jette Pospischil Nakl Angi
Larissa Golze, Emelie Kutschke Nakl Vivi, Friedi
Melvin Zettelmann, Hanna Kutschke Nakl Vivi, Friedi
     
Nele Sobius, Alina Dehn, Anni Oppel Nekl Lea W.
Elisabeth Berger, Emilia Dudek, Lana Leticia Rößler WENA Daniela
Jamie Lee Wolff, Lilli Bischoff, Anna Paul Nakl Stefanie

 

Donnerstag

Zeit: 16.30-18.00 Uhr
alle Vorschüler
 
  Hella, Anja, Anett, Birgit, Ute, Frances, Francine, Jessica, Fabienne, Angelique
 

Zeit: 16.30-18.00 Uhr
Springer: Hannes, Sarah    
     
Milo Fiebig, Pia Isabella Freis Nekl Daniela
Mara Tuchscherer, Josephine Paul Nekl Josefin
Sophie Behr, Lara Lopes Nakl Stefanie
Ruby Mumm, Paula Radig Nakl Stefanie
     
Melina Hecker, Hannah Abendroth, Phoebe Knorr Nekl Lea R., Heidi
Juliane Werner, Maxi Kröckel, Elisabeth Kaus WeNa/Nakl Sophie
Malin Meding, Lea Wegner, Marika Ertel Nakl Vivi
Juliet Finke, Eva Berger, Hanna Kutschke Nakl Vivi
Annabell Commichau, Nicola Hendler, Lilly Tippmann Nakl Stefanie
Marvin Heinrich, Anton Gericke, Nick Breitner, Frederik Kaus Nakl Friedrich

Zeit: 18.00-19.30 Uhr
Springer: Hannes, Lea W.    
     
Paul Schlaffke, Stacy Gretzchel Nekl Eva
Romy Schleiter, Viktoria Papadopoulou Nekl Nick
Selina Thiergen, Emilia Voß WeNa Sophie
Tabea Heinze, Afina Papadopoulou WeNa Maxi
Lea Rößler, Zoe Pieritz Nakl Vivi
Marvin Heinrich, Clara Krämer Nakl Juliet, Stefanie
Friedrich Rudolph, Leonie Schoen Nakl Vivi
     
Anastasia Orechow, Leann Vetter, Anna Orechow Nekl Malin
Josefin Thielow, Anna Lena Richter, Helena Schenk Nakl Stefanie

Samstag | nach Absprache

Zeit: 8.00-12.00 Uhr
alle (Auftrittstraining)
Formationstraining nach Absprache
   

 

Unsere Springer

Peter, Stefanie K., Hannes, Anne, Heidi, Chrissi, Paula